Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 5 October 1984 , Enfield, London, England, UK
Birth Name : Tiana Opium Benjamin
Nickname : Tiana
Height : 5' 8½
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

Tiana Opium Benjamin is an English actress, who trained at The Anna Scher Theatre School in London. She is best known for playing Chelsea Fox in the long-runn .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 7
Pictures : 13
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 17
Latest Fan : Michaelket

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Tiana Benjamin Quotes

I'm a mess. But I have always been lucky with boys - mainly because of my butt. It's massive.
I wanted to stay on at school. Looking back now, I wish I'd done it. But, back then, I wanted to be an architect. Or a lawyer.