Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 5 October 1984 , Enfield, London, England, UK
Birth Name : Tiana Opium Benjamin
Nickname : Tiana
Height : 5' 8½
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

Tiana Opium Benjamin is an English actress, who trained at The Anna Scher Theatre School in London. She is best known for playing Chelsea Fox in the long-runn .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 7
Pictures : 13
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 17
Latest Fan : Michaelket

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

EastEnders (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: EastEnders (TV Series) (2006)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 19 February 1985 (UK)
  • Character: Chelsea / Chelsea Fox
  • Rating: 5.3
  • Language: English
  • Country: UK
  • Genre: Drama
  • Status: Ongoing
  • Runtime: 30 minutes
  • Tagline:

EastEnders (TV Series) A British soap that has been running since 1985, about the lives of people living on Albert Square in the fictitious Walford borough of East London. Written by James2001