Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 5 October 1984 , Enfield, London, England, UK
Birth Name : Tiana Opium Benjamin
Nickname : Tiana
Height : 5' 8½
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

Tiana Opium Benjamin is an English actress, who trained at The Anna Scher Theatre School in London. She is best known for playing Chelsea Fox in the long-runn .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 7
Pictures : 13
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 17
Latest Fan : Michaelket

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Dalziel and Pascoe (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: Dalziel and Pascoe (TV Series) (2006)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 16 March 1996 (UK)
  • Character: Kylie Johnson
  • Rating: 7.4
  • Language: English
  • Country: UK
  • Genre: Crime | Mystery | Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 120 minutes
  • Tagline:

Dalziel and Pascoe (TV Series) Supt. Dalziel and partner DI Pascoe investigate murders, and find a bond forming between them despite their blatantly differing personalities.