Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 5 October 1984 , Enfield, London, England, UK
Birth Name : Tiana Opium Benjamin
Nickname : Tiana
Height : 5' 8½
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

Tiana Opium Benjamin is an English actress, who trained at The Anna Scher Theatre School in London. She is best known for playing Chelsea Fox in the long-runn .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 7
Pictures : 13
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 17
Latest Fan : Michaelket

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Rose and Maloney (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: Rose and Maloney (TV Series) (2004)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 25 July 2005 (Sweden)
  • Character: Scarlett
  • Rating: 7.1
  • Language: English
  • Country: UK
  • Genre: Crime | Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 100 minutes
  • Tagline:

Rose and Maloney (TV Series) Cases of a woman and her male assistant who work for the fictional CJRA (Criminal Justice Review Agency), an organization which seeks out miscarriages of justice.