Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 5 October 1984 , Enfield, London, England, UK
Birth Name : Tiana Opium Benjamin
Nickname : Tiana
Height : 5' 8½
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

Tiana Opium Benjamin is an English actress, who trained at The Anna Scher Theatre School in London. She is best known for playing Chelsea Fox in the long-runn .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 7
Pictures : 13
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 14
Latest Fan : Tim1

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

The Last Detective (TV Series)

  • Projects Name: The Last Detective (TV Series) (2004)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 7 February 2003 (UK)
  • Character: Carleen Romane
  • Rating: 8.0
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy | Crime | Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 60 minutes
  • Tagline:

The Last Detective (TV Series) "Dangerous Davies is a decent man in an indecent world, a man out of his time, and hopefully a perfect antidote for the more gritty, violent detective series."