Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 5 October 1984 , Enfield, London, England, UK
Birth Name : Tiana Opium Benjamin
Nickname : Tiana
Height : 5' 8½
Sign : Libra
Hair : Black

Read More

Tiana Opium Benjamin is an English actress, who trained at The Anna Scher Theatre School in London. She is best known for playing Chelsea Fox in the long-runn .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 7
Pictures : 13
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 13
Latest Fan : duaneericwilliams

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Latest Tiana Benjamin Projects

EastEnders (TV Series)

EastEnders (TV Series)

A British soap that has been running since 1985, about the lives of people living on Albert Square in the fictitious Walford borough of East London. Written by James2001...Read More

Wishbaby (Film)

Wishbaby (Film)

WISHBABY is a savage fairytale set in a contemporary urban landscape. A troubled young black teenager MAXINE rescues an eccentric old lady EVE from an unhappy slap by a mixed-race gang of teens and is rewarded for her act of kindness with the gift of...Read More

Dalziel and Pascoe (TV Series)

Dalziel and Pascoe (TV Series)

Supt. Dalziel and partner DI Pascoe investigate murders, and find a bond forming between them despite their blatantly differing personalities....Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos